Lehrer

Hier seht ihr die VertrauenslehrerIn.

Frau B. Barteit Mat Geo Bart
Frau J. Becker Mat Phy Beck
Frau A. Behnert Kun Beh
Frau J. Berfelde Mus Ges Ber
Frau K. Bönkendorf Rus Geo Bön
Herr M. Bretschneider Deu Eng Bret
Frau N. Bütow Ges SK Büt
Frau K. Däumer Eng Frz Däu
Herr T. Doering Mat Phy Inf Doe
Frau S. Dreier Spo Bio Drei
Frau A. Fett Eng Por Fett
Herr C. Franke Eng Spo Fra
Frau C. Franke Ges SK Rus Fran
Herr M. Friedriscick Eng SK Frie
Herr B. Frohn Deu Spo Froh
Frau U. Fromme Spo Ges Lat From
Frau G. Hagherlacher Ita Eng Hag
Frau D. Heine-Trapp Bio Geo Ast Hein
Frau A. Herter Deu Eng Hert
Herr T. Hintersass Lat EvR/SK Ges Hint
Frau J. Hoyer Spo Bio Hoy
Frau A. Keller Deu KaR Frz KelA
Herr K. Keller SK Frz Wir KelK
Frau D. Kionczyk Eth Sk Kion
Frau I. Kloß Eng Ges Kloß
Herr C. Koslowski Ges Spo SK/RK Kos
Frau A. Kraft Deu Che Kra
Herr R. Kriebel Mat Tec Krie
Frau B. Krohn Che Mat Kroh
Frau O. Krug Deu Rus Krug
Frau J. Kugler Kun Rus KugJ
Herr N. Kugler Rus Deu Eng KugN
Herr J. Lonzer Bio Che Lonz
Frau B. Löwe Eng Deu Rus Löwe
Herr J. Ludewig Spo Ges Ldwg
Frau C. Luther Mat Phy Luth
Frau B. Matthias Spo Bio Matt
Frau C. Meier Deu Eth Mei
Frau A. Modrach Mat Phy Modr
Frau K. Möwes Rus Geo Moe
Herr H. Mras Spo Ges MraH
Frau S. Mras Spo Deu MraS
Herr D. Munser Mat Geo Muns
Frau A. Neubert Spo Ges Neu
Herr A. Nielebock Mat Che Niel
Frau B. Petersen Bio Che PetB
Herr H. Petersen Deu Ges PetH
Frau K. Petersen Deu Ges PetK
Frau G. Pfister Kun Ges Pfis
Herr J. Rohde Lat Ges Rohd
Frau A. Schlaugat Deu SK Eth Schl
Herr A. Schmidt Ges SK/RK Eth Schm
Frau S. Schulze Mat Phy SchS
Frau A. Schumacher Mat Geo SchA
Herr H. Sell Mat Phy SelH
Frau I. Sell Mat Phy SelJ
Frau S. Skalla Eng Mus Skal
Frau G. Sparmann Eng Deu Spar
Frau H. Spillker Rus Eng Spil
Frau G. Steigemann EvR Stei
Frau I. Voigt Eng Deu Ita Voig
Herr H. Voß Mat Inf Voß
Frau A. Weisheit Mat Geo Weis
Herr T. Wesenberg Deu Wes
Frau A. Werner Mus Eth Wern
Frau J. Widemann Mat Bio Wid
Frau W. Zink Eth Ges Zink
Scroll to top